321 710 331 Masarykova 1041, Kolín pondělí, středa, pátek: 10:00 – 22:00 hod. úterý, čtvrtek: 8:00 – 22:00 hod. sobota, neděle: 14:00 – 21:00 hod.
Sledujte nás
Image Alt

Rozvrh

Pondělí

Sál 1

16:00 – 17:00 – BeFIT , Petr Š.
17:30 – 18:30
– Jumping ,Týna
19:00 – 20:00
– Indoor Cycling, Markéta

Sál 2

16:20 – 17:20 – Alpinning, Šárka
17:20 – 18:20 – Alpinning, Věra
18:20 – 19:20 – Alpinning, Matěj
19:30 – 20:30 – FitBox , Martin

 

 

 

Úterý

Sál 1

10:00 – 11:00 – Jumping, Zuzka
15:50 – 16:50 
– Jumping, Krista
17:00 – 18:00 – BPM Cycling, Katka
18:00 – 19:00 – TRX, Katka
19:00 – 20:00 – TRX, Katka

 

Sál 2

8:15 – 9:15 – Alpinning, Šárka Poklopová
14:00 – 15:00  BeFIT, Petr Š.
16:00 – 17:00 – Alpinning, Terka Z.
17:00 – 18:00 – Alpinning, Věra
18:00 – 19:00 – Alpinning, Lucie V.
19:00 – 20:00 – Alpinning, Petr
20:00 – 21:00 – Alpinning, Matěj

Středa

Sál 1

16:10 – 17:10 BPM Cycling, Kuba
17:30 – 18:30
 Indoor Cycling, Honza
18:30 – 19:30 Indoor Cycling, Honza
19:40 – 20:40 – TABATA, Šárka Pokl.

 

 

Sál 2

15:00 – 16:00 – Alpinning, Katrin
16:00 – 17:00
– Alpinning, Terka Z.
17:00 – 18:00 – Alpinning, Petra
18:05 – 19:05 – Jumping, Lucka V.
19:40 – 20:40 – Alpinning, Bára

Čtvrtek

Sál 1

15:45 – 16:45 – Jumping pro děti, Réza 
16:50 – 17:50 –
TRX, Krista
18:00 – 19:00 – Jumping, Krista
19:20 – 20:20 – BPM Cycling ,Jitka/Žaneta

Sál 2

16:00 – 17:00 – Alpinning, Věra

17:00 – 18:00 – Alpinning, Šárka

18:00 – 19:00 – Alpinning, Lucie V.

19:00 – 20:00 – Alpinning, Petr

20:00 – 21:00 – Alpinning, Matěj

Pátek

Sál 1


16:50 – 17:50
– Jumping, Týna
18:30 – 19:30 – Indoor Cycling, Honza

Sál 2

08:30 – 09:30 – Alpinning, Terka

16:00 – 17:00 – Alpinning, Robert

17:00 – 18:00 – Alpinning, Věra

18:00 – 19:00 – Alpinning, Krista

19:00 – 20:00 – Alpinning, Bára

 

Sobota

Sál 1

 10:00 – 11:00 – BeFIT, Petr Š. 

Sál 2

10:30 – 11:30 – Alpinning, Věra
17:30 – 18:30
– Alpinning, Katka

 

 



Neděle

Sál 1

8:45 – 9:45 – BPM Cycling , Žaneta/Jitka
10:00 – 11:00 
– Kruháč, Míša Š.
16:50 – 17:50
– TRX, Katka
18:00 – 19:00 – BeFIT, Matěj/Žaneta
 

 

 

 

 

Sál 2

8:45 – 9:45 – Alpinning, Terka
10:00 – 11:00 –
Jumping, Lucka V./ Krista
13:00 – 14:00 – BeFIT, Petr Š.

16:50 – 17:50 – Jumping, Týna
18:00 – 19:00 – Alpinning, Katka

19:00 – 20:00 – Alpinning, Šárka Pokl.

20:00 – 21:00 – Alpinning, Robert