321 710 331 Masarykova 1041, Kolín pondělí, středa, pátek: 10:00 – 22:00 hod. úterý, čtvrtek: 8:00 – 22:00 hod. sobota, neděle: 14:00 – 21:00 hod.
Sledujte nás
Image Alt

Rozvrh

Pondělí

Sál 1

 

 

18:00 – 19:00 – Indoor Cycling, Markéta
19:30 – 20:00 – Vibro Plate, Danča

Sál 2

10:00 – 11:00 – Alpinning, Lucie K.

15:20 – 16:20 – Alpinning, Lucie

16:20 – 17:20 – Alpinning, Míša

17:20 – 18:20 – Alpinning, Věra

18:20 – 19:20 – Alpinning, Žaneta

19:30 – 20:30 – Fitbox, Andrea

 

Úterý

Sál 1


8:30 – 9:00 –
Vibro Plate, Danča
9:00 – 9:30 –
Vibro Plate, Danča
15:50 – 16:50 –
Jumping – děti, Šárka
17:30 – 18:30
– TRX, Tomáš
18:30 – 19:30 – TRX, Tomáš

 

Sál 2

   8:30 – 9:30 – Alpinning, Lucka K.

16:00 – 17:00 – Alpinning, Bára K.

17:00 – 18:00 – Alpinning, Lucie K./Věra

18:00 – 19:00 – Alpinning, Lucie V.

19:00 – 20:00 – Alpinning, Žaneta

20:00 – 21:00 – Alpinning, Tomáš

Středa

Sál 1

17:30 – 18:30 – Indoor Cycling, Honza

18:30 – 19:30 – Indoor Cycling, Honza

19:40 – 20:40 – Bosu, Andrea

Sál 2

10:00 – 11:00 – Alpinning, Lucie K.
15:45 – 17:00 – Míče, Věra
17:00 – 18:00 – Alpinning, Petra
18:05 – 19:05 – Jumping, Lucka V.
19:15 – 20:15 –  Alpinnnig, Verča

Čtvrtek

Sál 1

 

 18:00 – 19:00 – Jumping, Krista
19:10 – 20:10 – Kruháč, Zuzka

Sál 2

8:30 – 9:30 – Alpinning, Míša

16:00 – 17:00 – Alpinning, Lucka K.

17:00 – 18:00 – Alpinning, Šárka P.

18:00 – 19:00 – Alpinning, Lucie V.

19:00 – 20:00 – Alpinning, Žaneta

20:15 – 21:15 – Fitbox, Andrea

Pátek

Sál 1

16:00 – 17:00 – Jumping, Týna
19:00 – 20:00 – Bosu, Andrea

Sál 2

08:30 – 09:30 – Alpinning, Jana

10:00 – 11:00 – Alpinning, Lucie K.

16:00 – 17:00 – Alpinning, Robert

17:00 – 18:00 – Alpinning, Věra

18:05 – 19:05 – Jumping, Krista

19:10 – 20:10 – Alpinning, Verča

 

Sobota

Sál 1

10:30 – 11:30 – Jumping, Bára K.
16:30 – 17:00 –
Vibro Plate, Danča
17:00 – 17:30
– Vibro Plate, Danča

Sál 2

10:30 – 11:30 – Alpinning, Verča
16:30 – 17:30 –
Alpinning, Krista
17:30 – 18:30
– Alpinning, Katka

 



Neděle

Sál 1

15:45 – 17:15 – Grappling, Marek

18:00 – 18:30 – Vibro Plate, Danča

18:30 – 19:00 – Vibro Plate, Danča

 

 

 

Sál 2

10:00 – 11:00 – Jumping, Žaneta

15:30 – 16:30 – Alpinning, Lucie

16:50 – 17:50 – Jumping, Katka

18:00 – 19:00 – Alpinning, Katka

19:00 – 20:00 – Alpinning, Verča

20:00 – 21:00 – Alpinning, Robert